Tävlingsresultat från 2022-01-28 till 2023-01-28.

  Klass Plats UP Tävlande

2022-11-26  -  Lussekattsbuggen R, Tierp

BVR 2 / 15 Rickard Centrén & Klara Bergman (GRRC)
BVR 7 / 15 Rickard Engström & Jennifer Engström (GRRC)
BVR 10 / 15 Anders Gabert & Annika Pettersson (GRRC / UBSS)
BVR 13 / 15 Fredrik Olsson & Loise Palm (GRRC)
B35R/BGR 2 / 19 Anders Göransson & Karolina Lundgren (GRRC)
B35R/BGR 4 / 19 Johan Sjösten & Marie Grönning (GRRC)
B35R/BGR 7 / 19 Fredrik Svärdell & Katrin Svärdell (GRRC)
B35R/BGR S / 19 Erik Nyström & Helena Tybling (GRRC)
BWVR/BW35R 1 / 5 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
WcS35R ITG Erik Nyström & Helena Tybling (GRRC)

2022-11-26  -  Pepparkaksbuggen, Tierp

BJC/B35C/BGB 3 / 15 * 1 Dan Johansson & Malin Thunberg (GRRC)
BJB/BVC 7 / 15 Mattias Grönoset Kårespång & Felicia Magnusson Ström (BDF / GRRC)
BJB/BVC 8 / 15 1 Kristoffer Karlsson & Rebecca Sandström (ALT / GRRC)
BJB/BVC 9 / 15 Peter Lönn & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)
B35B/BGA 7 / 14 2 Erik Engel & Harriet Engel (GRRC)
B35B/BGA 12 / 14 1 Gösta Amnell & Carina Thyr Amnell (GRRC)
BJA/BVB 3 / 8 * 1 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
BJA/BVB 7 / 8 3 Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
B35A 2 / 22 ** 13 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35A 8 / 22 3 Tony Wallin & Tina Wallin (GRRC)
B35A 13 / 22 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)
B35A 15 / 22 Mats Söderberg & Jessica Lindegren (GRRC)
B35A 21 / 22 Mikael Karlström & Christina Karlström (GRRC)
BVA 6 / 6 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)
BWUC/BWJB/BWVC S / 5 Marcus Bergqvist & Jana Sondell (GRRC / UBSS)
BW35B 5 / 6 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)

2022-11-12  -  SM i Dans Bugg, Dubbelbugg, Lindy Hop, Rock n Roll & Boogie Woogie 2022, Uppsala

BV 23 / 55 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)
BV 31 / 55 Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
B35 11 / 88 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35 16 / 88 Tony Wallin & Tina Wallin (GRRC)
B35 46 / 88 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)
B35 60 / 88 Mats Söderberg & Jessica Lindegren (GRRC)
B35 60 / 88 Gösta Amnell & Carina Thyr Amnell (GRRC)
B35 70 / 88 Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)
B35 70 / 88 Erik Engel & Harriet Engel (GRRC)
BW35 8 / 12 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)

2022-10-22  -  Mälarsnurren, Kolbäck

BVR 5 / 13 Anders Gabert & Annika Pettersson (GRRC / UBSS)
BVR 6 / 13 Fredrik Olsson & Loise Palm (GRRC)
B35R 3 / 12 Fredrik Svärdell & Katrin Svärdell (GRRC)
BWVR 2 / 4 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
BVC 1 / 14 *** 3 Torbjörn Sellberg & Malin Forsman (GRRC / DKDM)
BVC 2 / 14 ** 8 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
BVC 3 / 14 * 3 Marcus Bergqvist & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)
BVC 4 / 14 * 1 Kristoffer Karlsson & Rebecca Sandström (ALT / GRRC)
BVC 6 / 14 Mattias Grönoset Kårespång & Felicia Magnusson Ström (BDF / GRRC)

2022-10-08  -  Jiversbuggen R, Växjö

B35C/BGC 7 / 17 Peter Lönn & Liz Örtlund (GRRC / UBSS)
BVC 3 / 22 * 2 Torbjörn Sellberg & Mikaela Bliderud (GRRC / ALT)
BVC 8 / 22 Kristoffer Karlsson & Rebecca Sandström (ALT / GRRC)
BVC 10 / 22 6 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
BVR 5 / 16 Loise Palm & Martina Larsson (GRRC)

2022-10-08  -  Växjöbuggen GP

B35A 6 / 28 Torbjörn Sellberg & Jana Sondell (GRRC / UBSS)
Möjlig klassuppflytting BJB/BVC 3 / 19 * 6 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
BJB/BVC 5 / 19 Peter Lönn & Mikaela Bliderud (GRRC / ALT)
BJB/BVC 6 / 19 Kristoffer Karlsson & Rebecca Sandström (ALT / GRRC)

2022-10-01  -  Jailhouse Swing, Kumla

BGR/BGC/B35R 13 / 18 Erik Nyström & Helena Tybling (GRRC)
BVR 8 / 14 Anders Gabert & Annika Pettersson (GRRC / UBSS)
BVR 9 / 14 Fredrik Olsson & Loise Palm (GRRC)
B35C 7 / 17 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
BVC 2 / 29 * 1 Torbjörn Sellberg & Mikaela Bliderud (GRRC / ALT)
BVC 6 / 29 6 Precious Kamboma & Sanna Klaman (NOSD / GRRC)
BVC 7 / 29 5 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
BVC 11 / 29 2 Marcus Bergqvist & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)
WcS35R 1 / 3 Erik Nyström & Helena Tybling (GRRC)
WcS35R 3 / 3 Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)
WcSVuC/WcS35C 2 / 4 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
BWVC S / 4 Marcus Bergqvist & Mikaela Bliderud (GRRC / ALT)
RVC ITG Marcus Bergqvist & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)

2022-10-01  -  Jailhouse Grand Prix, Kumla

RVC ITG Marcus Bergqvist & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)
BGC/BGB/B35C 13 / 15 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
BVC/BJB 1 / 22 *** 5 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
BW35B 8 / 11 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)
B35B 9 / 21 2 Erik Engel & Harriet Engel (GRRC)
B35B 18 / 21 1 Gösta Amnell & Carina Thyr Amnell (GRRC)
BVB/BJA 11 / 18 3 Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
B35A 7 / 37 3 Tony Wallin & Tina Wallin (GRRC)
B35A 10 / 37 11 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35A 26 / 37 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)
B35A 31 / 37 1 Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)
BVA 15 / 18 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)

2022-09-10  -  Pepparrotsbuggen, Enköping, Fjärdhundrahallen

B35B 2 / 11 ** 2 Erik Engel & Harriet Engel (GRRC)
B35B S / 11 1 Gösta Amnell & Carina Thyr Amnell (GRRC)
B35A 3 / 21 * 11 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35A 18 / 21 Mats Söderberg & Jessica Lindegren (GRRC)
B35A 18 / 21 1 Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)
BJA/BVB 4 / 15 * 3 Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
BVA S / 4 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)

2022-09-10  -  Pepparrotssnurren, Enköping, Fjärdhundrahallen

BVR 3 / 9 Anders Gabert & Annika Pettersson (GRRC / UBSS)
BVR 5 / 9 Fredrik Olsson & Loise Palm (GRRC)
B35C 14 / 15 Dan Johansson & Malin Thunberg (GRRC)
BVC 2 / 17 ** 2 Marcus Bergqvist & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)
BVC 9 / 17 2 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)

2022-09-03  -  Norrlandsmästerskapet (DM MNDSF/NVDSF) Östersund

BV 2 / 10 Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
BV 6 / 10 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)
B35 3 / 25 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35 16 / 25 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)
B35 18 / 25 Mats Söderberg & Jessica Lindegren (GRRC)
B35 18 / 25 Mikael Karlström & Christina Karlström (GRRC)
B35 S / 25 Jimmy Andersson & Hanna Vendin Andersson (GRRC)
BW35 3 / 4 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)

2022-09-03  -  Lilla Storsjöbuggen & Lilla Storsjöswingen, Östersund

BJC/B35C S / 2 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
BVC 5 / 11 Marcus Bergqvist & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)
BVC 7 / 11 2 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
RJC/RVC 2 / 2 Marcus Bergqvist & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)
WcJF35C ITG Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
WcJL35C ITG 3 Leif Carlsson (GRRC)

2022-09-03  -  Storsjöbuggen GP, Östersund

BVB 1 / 5 ** 2 Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
B35A 4 / 22 * 10 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35A 13 / 22 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)
B35A 17 / 22 Mats Söderberg & Jessica Lindegren (GRRC)
B35A 17 / 22 Mikael Karlström & Christina Karlström (GRRC)
B35A S / 22 Jimmy Andersson & Hanna Vendin Andersson (GRRC)
BVA 8 / 8 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)
BW35B 5 / 7 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)

2022-08-20  -  Rocksulebuggen, Karlstad

BJB/BVC 2 / 14 ** 2 Viktor Sjösten & Debbie Lewinter (GRRC / NSW)
BJB/BVC 6 / 14 Kristoffer Karlsson & Rebecca Sandström (ALT / GRRC)
B35C/BGC 8 / 19 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
B35A 18 / 21 1 Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)

2022-08-20  -  Rocksulesnurren, Karlstad

WcS35R 2 / 3 Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)
WcS35C 1 / 2 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
WcJLVuR/WcJL35R/WcJL35C 1 / 7 *** 3 Leif Carlsson (GRRC)
WcJLVuR/WcJL35R/WcJL35C 4 / 7 Hans-Olof Lundin (GRRC)
WcJF35R/WcJF35C 4 / 9 Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
WcJF35R/WcJF35C 7 / 9 Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)

2022-05-28  -  Björkstasnurren, Umeå

WcJL35R/WcJLVuC/WcJL35C 2 / 5 Leif Carlsson (GRRC)
WcJFVuR/WcJF35R/WcJFVuC/WcJF35C 3 / 8 Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
WcJLVuB 3 / 5 Joachim Sköld (GRRC)

2022-05-28  -  Björkstabuggen GP, Umeå

B35C 5 / 9 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
B35B 10 / 10 Erik Engel & Harriet Engel (GRRC)
B35A 7 / 16 3 Tony Wallin & Tina Wallin (GRRC)

2022-05-21  -  Granebergssnurren, Uppsala

BVR 7 / 17 Fredrik Olsson & Emma Radevik (GRRC)
BVR 7 / 17 Loise Palm & Martina Larsson (GRRC)
DVR 1 / 5 Viktor Sjösten, Debbie Lewinter & Rebecca Sandström (GRRC / NSW)
RVR/RVC 5 / 6 Marcus Bergqvist & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)
BWVC 3 / 5 Marcus Bergqvist & Antonia Norström (GRRC / UBSS)
Möjlig klassuppflytting BVC 1 / 13 *** 7 Marcus Bergqvist & Felicia Strömstedt (GRRC / LSDK)
BVC 2 / 13 ** 2 Johan Åberg & Hanna Eriksson (EBBA / GRRC)
BVC 5 / 13 2 Torbjörn Sellberg & Evelina Östling (GRRC / UBSS)
BVC 6 / 13 Viktor Sjösten & Rebecca Sandström (GRRC)
BVC 11 / 13 Peter Lönn & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)

2022-05-01  -  Ebba Bouncet, Tullinge

BVR 5 / 8 Fredrik Olsson & Emma Radevik (GRRC)
BVR S / 8 Anders Gabert & Annika Pettersson (GRRC / UBSS)
B35R/BGR S / 9 Kjell Andersson & Christina Andersson (GRRC)
BGC/B35C/BJC 8 / 15 Dan Johansson & Malin Thunberg (GRRC)
BVC 4 / 13 * 2 Torbjörn Sellberg & Evelina Östling (GRRC / UBSS)
BVC 7 / 13 Viktor Sjösten & Rebecca Sandström (GRRC)
BVC 13 / 13 Jakob Wåhlander & Martina Larsson (ENA / GRRC)

2022-04-30  -  Jönköpings Trofén

B35A 7 9 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
BVA 11 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)
BVB/BJA 11 Tim Rickeskär & Sofia Lundberg (GRRC / RS)

2022-04-30  -  Tändsticksbuggen (INSTÄLLD!), Jönköping

WcS35R Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)

2022-04-18  -  Påsksnurren, Kolbäck

BGR/B35R 5 / 15 Anders Göransson & Karolina Lundgren (GRRC)
BGR/B35R 12 / 15 Kjell Andersson & Christina Andersson (GRRC)
BVR 6 / 13 Anders Gabert & Annika Pettersson (GRRC / UBSS)
B35C 7 / 13 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
BVC 1 / 13 *** 4 Marcus Bergqvist & Felicia Strömstedt (GRRC / LSDK)
BVC 9 / 13 Viktor Sjösten & Rebecca Sandström (GRRC)
BVC S / 13 Peter Lönn & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)

2022-04-03  -  Nackswingen, Nacka

BVC 4 / 13 * 1 Torbjörn Sellberg & Evelina Östling (GRRC / UBSS)
BVC 7 / 13 2 Tim Rickeskär & Hanna Edstam (GRRC / UBSS)
BVC S / 13 1 Marcus Bergqvist & Felicia Strömstedt (GRRC / LSDK)

2022-04-02  -  Enabuggen, Fjärdhundra, Fjärdhundrahallen

Möjlig klassuppflytting B35B 2 / 19 ** 6 Jimmy Andersson & Hanna Vendin Andersson (GRRC)
B35B 13 / 19 Erik Engel & Harriet Engel (GRRC)
B35B S / 19 1 Gösta Amnell & Carina Thyr Amnell (GRRC)
BVB/BJA 17 / 24 Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
B35A 3 / 28 * 9 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35A 13 / 28 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)
B35A 23 / 28 Leif Hansson & Birgitta Pettersson (GRRC)
B35A 23 / 28 Mats Söderberg & Jessica Lindegren (GRRC)
BVA 7 / 8 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)
BW35B/BWJB 7 / 7 Christoffer Persson & Jessika Nilsson (GRRC)

2022-04-02  -  Enasnurren, Fjärdhundra, Fjärdhundrahallen

BVR 3 / 6 Anders Gabert & Annika Pettersson (GRRC / UBSS)
B35C/BJC 6 / 13 Leif Carlsson & Susanne Karlsson (GRRC)
B35C/BJC 9 / 13 Dan Johansson & Malin Thunberg (GRRC)
BVC 2 / 24 ** 4 Johan Åberg & Hanna Eriksson (EBBA / GRRC)
BVC 4 / 24 * 1 Marcus Bergqvist & Felicia Strömstedt (GRRC / LSDK)
BVC 5 / 24 * 7 Torbjörn Sellberg & Jessica Fältman (GRRC / UBSS)
BVC 7 / 24 Viktor Sjösten & Rebecca Sandström (GRRC)
BVC 16 / 24 Peter Lönn & Hanna Markusson (GRRC)

2022-03-20  -  Testtävling B & D - Karlstad

BVX Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
BVX Viktor Sjösten & Rebecca Sandström (GRRC)
BVX Tim Rickeskär & Moa Rundqvist (GRRC / RS)
B35X Erik Engel & Harriet Engel (GRRC)
B35X Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35X Tony Wallin & Tina Wallin (GRRC)
B35X Mats Söderberg & Jessica Lindegren (GRRC)

2022-03-19  -  Rocksulesnurren, Karlstad

BVC 2 / 31 ** 2 Johan Åberg & Hanna Eriksson (EBBA / GRRC)
Möjlig klassuppflytting BVC 4 / 31 * 6 Torbjörn Sellberg & Jessica Fältman (GRRC / UBSS)
BVC 5 / 31 * 1 Tim Rickeskär & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
BVC S / 31 Viktor Sjösten & Rebecca Sandström (GRRC)
W35R 2 / 3 Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)

2022-03-19  -  Rocksulans Grand Prix, Karlstad

B35B 14 / 28 Erik Engel & Harriet Engel (GRRC)
B35B 22 / 28 1 Gösta Amnell & Carina Thyr Amnell (GRRC)
BVB 16 / 28 Marcus Bergqvist & Sanna Klaman (GRRC)
B35A 9 / 38 8 Torbjörn Sellberg & Hanna Eriksson (GRRC)
B35A 13 / 38 3 Tony Wallin & Tina Wallin (GRRC)
B35A 31 / 38 Mats Söderberg & Jessica Lindegren (GRRC)
B35A 31 / 38 1 Hans-Olof Lundin & Helene Vigebjörk (GRRC)
BVA 14 / 18 Emil Norberg & Annacarin Sjöholm (GRRC)